accademianazionaleschermaaccademianazionalescherma
» » Scott Mac - Watchin' You

Scott Mac - Watchin' You mp3 download


Tracklist

a Watchin' You (Scott Mac Trust The Funk Mix)
b Watchin' You (Scott Mac Trust The Dub Mix)

Companies, etc.

  • Produced At – Limit Studio
  • Mixed At – Limit Studio
  • Published By – Monnow Music
  • Published By – Bucks Music Group
  • Published By – 2P'sW Music
  • Distributed By – Pinnacle
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Written-By, Producer, Mixed By – Scott Mac

Notes

Written, produced, mixed & lovely blended @ Limit Studios muthafukkin England ya'll.
Published by Monnow Music / Bucks Music Group / 2PsW Music N.L.

Email: [email protected] Keep Up To Date By Emailing Us! Distributed by Pinnacle Records.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode (Text): 5 024545 356823
  • Barcode (Scanned): 5024545356823
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout etched, side A): BPLTD 025 A2 MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout etched, side B): BPLTD 025 B2 MPO
Scott Mac - Watchin' You mp3 download
Performer: Scott Mac
Genre: Electronic
Title: Watchin' You
Released: 2005
Style: Hard House, Techno
MP3 version ZIP size: 1809 mb
FLAC version RAR size: 1647 mb
Rating: 4.6
Votes: 198
Other Formats: MMF MP3 AIFF TTA VOX WAV ADX