accademianazionaleschermaaccademianazionalescherma
» » Bizarre Uproar - High Risk Lifestyle

Bizarre Uproar - High Risk Lifestyle mp3 download


Tracklist

A High Risk Lifestyle / Sex&death 21:06
B Rutto / Scum 19:25

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Recorded At – Barrack Vantaa

Credits

  • Photography By [Photos] – Jukka Siikala

Notes

Recorded in barrack Vantaa winter 2017

Housed in a glossy gatefold jacket.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Etched Side-A): F-172-A MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Etched Side-B): F-172-B MPO

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
FILTH&VIOLENCE-172, FILTH&VIOLENCE UK DIVISION-21 Bizarre Uproar High Risk Lifestyle ‎(CD, Album) Filth And Violence, Filth And Violence UK Division FILTH&VIOLENCE-172, FILTH&VIOLENCE UK DIVISION-21 Finland 2017
none Bizarre Uproar High Risk Lifestyle ‎(2xFile, FLAC, Album) Not On Label (Bizarre Uproar Self-released) none Finland 2017
FILTH&VIOLENCE-172, FILTH&VIOLENCE UK DIVISION-21, Bizarre Uproar High Risk Lifestyle ‎(LP, Album, Ltd, Num, Art) Filth And Violence, Filth And Violence UK Division, Lost Empires Records FILTH&VIOLENCE-172, FILTH&VIOLENCE UK DIVISION-21, Finland 2018


Bizarre Uproar - High Risk Lifestyle mp3 download
Performer: Bizarre Uproar
Genre: Electronic
Title: High Risk Lifestyle
Country: Finland
Released: 2018
Style: Noise, Power Electronics
MP3 version ZIP size: 1667 mb
FLAC version RAR size: 1180 mb
Rating: 4.8
Votes: 247
Other Formats: RA MP3 DMF MP1 MIDI MMF TTA