accademianazionaleschermaaccademianazionalescherma
» » Datashat - Shatnereffekt One

Datashat - Shatnereffekt One mp3 download


Tracklist

A1 Stop The Message (Widescreen Edit) 6:27
A2 Science Pipe One 2:14
B1 Science Pipe Two 5:15
B2 Out To Lunch 2:40

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Copyright (c) – Handsette Recordings
  • Mastered At – Curve Pusher

Credits

  • Mastered By – Lawriee*

Notes

Black vinyl repress.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Side A): HANDSETTE 0'A Lawriee Curvepusher MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B): HANDSETTE 0'B MPO

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
HANDSETTE01 Datashat Shatnereffekt One ‎(12", EP, Blu) Handsette Recordings HANDSETTE01 UK 2008
none Datashat Shatnereffekt One ‎(4xFile, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Datassette Self-released) none UK 2008
HANDSETTE01 Datashat Shatnereffekt One ‎(12", EP, TP) Handsette Recordings HANDSETTE01 UK 2008


Datashat - Shatnereffekt One mp3 download
Performer: Datashat
Genre: Electronic
Title: Shatnereffekt One
Country: UK
Released: 2008
Style: Italo-Disco, Electro, Downtempo
MP3 version ZIP size: 1939 mb
FLAC version RAR size: 1121 mb
Rating: 4.5
Votes: 235
Other Formats: MMF WAV RA AC3 DXD VQF DTS