accademianazionaleschermaaccademianazionalescherma
» » Ital - Toxic Work Environment

Ital - Toxic Work Environment mp3 download


Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 Syndrome
A2 Toxic Work Environment
B1 Canker Sore
B2 The Citadel
B3 The Citadel (G.O.D. Rework)
Remix – G.O.D.

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Mastered At – Butcha Sound Studios
  • Mixed At – Butcha Sound Studios

Credits

  • Mastered By – Phil Moffa (tracks: A1, A2, B1, B2), Vaghe Stelle (tracks: B3)
  • Mixed By – Ital , Phil Moffa
  • Recorded By – Ital

Notes

Hand-numbered limited release of 250 copies.
Screen printed chrome plastic sleeve.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Runout A): GODREC 13 A MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout B): GODREC 13 B MPO

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
GODREC0013 Ital Toxic Work Environment ‎(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Gang Of Ducks GODREC0013 2015


Ital  - Toxic Work Environment mp3 download
Performer: Ital
Genre: Electronic
Title: Toxic Work Environment
Released: 2015
Style: Techno, Ambient
MP3 version ZIP size: 1672 mb
FLAC version RAR size: 1510 mb
Rating: 4.8
Votes: 722
Other Formats: MMF RA MIDI WAV MOD MP2 AU

Skiletus
one of the 2015's Highlights for me, awesome deep wax