accademianazionaleschermaaccademianazionalescherma
» » Mark Lanegan Band - Phantom Radio

Mark Lanegan Band - Phantom Radio mp3 download


Tracklist

A1 Harvest Home
A2 Judgement Time
A3 Floor Of The Ocean
A4 The Killing Season
A5 Seventh Day
B1 I Am The Wolf
B2 Torn Red Heart
B3 Waltzing In Blue
B4 The Wild People
B5 Death Trip To Tulsa

Companies, etc.

  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Heavenly Recordings
  • Copyright (c) – Heavenly Recordings
  • Licensed To – [PIAS] Cooperative
  • Manufactured By – Noiseland Industries
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Recorded At – 11AD
  • Mastered At – SST Brüggemann GmbH

Credits

  • Cover, Illustration – Gustavo Rimada
  • Design, Layout – Ben Goetting
  • Engineer – Daniel Krieger
  • Producer, Recorded By – Alain Johannes

Notes

Released in gatefold sleeve with download code.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 5414939761515
  • Matrix / Runout (Side A): 14 - 0428 A MPO NOISELAND K SST
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B): 14 - 0428 B MPO NOISELAND K SST

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
VR4237 Mark Lanegan Band Phantom Radio ‎(CD, Album) Vagrant Records VR4237 US 2014
HVNLP106CD Mark Lanegan Band Phantom Radio ‎(CD, Album, Dig) Heavenly, Flooded Soil Recordings HVNLP106CD Europe 2014
HVNCD106 Mark Lanegan Band Phantom Radio ‎(CD, Album) Heavenly, Flooded Soil Recordings HVNCD106 UK & Europe 2014
VR4236 Mark Lanegan Band Phantom Radio ‎(LP, Album, 180) Vagrant Records VR4236 US 2014
HVNLP106, HVNLP106C Mark Lanegan Band Phantom Radio ‎(LP, Album, Ltd, Whi) Heavenly, Heavenly, Flooded Soil Recordings HVNLP106, HVNLP106C UK & Europe 2014


Mark Lanegan Band - Phantom Radio mp3 download
Performer: Mark Lanegan Band
Genre: Rock
Title: Phantom Radio
Country: US
Released: 2014
MP3 version ZIP size: 1516 mb
FLAC version RAR size: 1859 mb
Rating: 4.1
Votes: 833
Other Formats: MP3 MOD DTS AU VOC MIDI MMF