accademianazionaleschermaaccademianazionalescherma
» » Dafuniks - Enter The Sideshow Groove

Dafuniks - Enter The Sideshow Groove mp3 download


Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 Musical Gymnastics
A2 All I Want
Featuring – Elias
A3 Searching
Featuring – Astrid Engberg, Kuku Agami, Mattic
A4 Ease My Mind
Featuring – Barbara Moleko, Joseph Agami
B1 D To The A
Featuring – Barbara Moleko
B2 Dont Dig To Deep
Featuring – Elias , Pigeon John
B3 Radio
Featuring – Pato Siebenhaar
B4 Disko Dansen
C1 Daisy
Featuring – Barbara Moleko
C2 Typical Guy
Featuring – Elias
C3 Breakers
Featuring – Kuku Agami
C4 Bone Jacked & Buggin' Out
Featuring – Pato Siebenhaar
D1 After Midnight
Featuring – Astrid Engberg, Mattic
D2 Hello I Love You
Featuring – Elias
D3 Outroduction
Featuring – Dj Noize

Companies, etc.

  • Published By – Mosame
  • Pressed By – MPO

Notes

(p) 2011-Dafuniks
(c) 2011-Underdog Records

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode (Text): 3 516620 145276
  • Barcode (Scan): 3516620145276
  • Matrix / Runout (Side A): MPO DAFUNIKS A
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B): MPO DAFUNIKS B
  • Matrix / Runout (Side C): MPO DAFUNIKS C
  • Matrix / Runout (Side D): MPO DAFUNIKS D

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
UR 000 519 Dafuniks Enter The Sideshow Groove ‎(CD, Album) Underdog Records UR 000 519 2011


Dafuniks - Enter The Sideshow Groove mp3 download
Performer: Dafuniks
Genre: Hip hop / Soulful music
Title: Enter The Sideshow Groove
Released: 2011
Style: Funk, Soul
MP3 version ZIP size: 1669 mb
FLAC version RAR size: 1667 mb
Rating: 4.2
Votes: 512
Other Formats: MP4 MOD MP2 MMF ADX DXD RA

Fecage
quality record!