accademianazionaleschermaaccademianazionalescherma
» » Recondite - Phalanx

Recondite - Phalanx mp3 download


Tracklist

A Phalanx
B Warg

Companies, etc.

  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Hotflush Recordings
  • Copyright (c) – Hotflush Recordings
  • Mastered At – Calyx Mastering
  • Lacquer Cut At – Calyx Mastering
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Lacquer Cut By – Jan*
  • Mastered By – Bo*
  • Written-By, Producer – Recondite

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Runout etched, side A): HFT 046 A JAN & BO / CALYX MPO 45 rpm
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout etched, side B): HFT 046 B JAN & BO / CALYX MPO 45 rpm


Recondite - Phalanx mp3 download
Performer: Recondite
Genre: Electronic
Title: Phalanx
Released: 2016
Style: Techno
MP3 version ZIP size: 1661 mb
FLAC version RAR size: 1649 mb
Rating: 4.7
Votes: 173
Other Formats: AAC RA MIDI MMF ASF AC3 DXD

Zeus Wooden
pha-lanxnoun 1.A body of troops or police officers, standing or moving in close formation."six hundred marchers set off, led by a phalanx of police"