accademianazionaleschermaaccademianazionalescherma
» » Massacre - Inhuman Condition

Massacre - Inhuman Condition mp3 download


Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 Inhuman Condition
A2 Plains Of Insanity
B1 Warhead
Vocals [Additional] – Cronos
B2 Provoked Accurser

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Recorded At – Morrisound Studios

Notes

Recorded at Morrisound, FL in Dec. 1991 except "Provoked Accurser" which was recorded during the "From Beyond" sessions

Track 3 is a Venom cover.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (A side): MOSH 60T A1 MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (B side): MOSH 60T B1 MPO

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
MOSH60CD Massacre Inhuman Condition ‎(CD, EP) Earache MOSH60CD Europe 1992
88561-1110-2 Massacre Inhuman Condition ‎(CD, EP) Relativity, Earache 88561-1110-2 US 1992
88561-1110-4 Massacre Inhuman Condition ‎(Cass, EP) Relativity, Earache 88561-1110-4 US 1992
MOSH60T Massacre Inhuman Condition ‎(12", EP) Earache MOSH60T UK 1992
none Massacre Inhuman Condition ‎(4xFile, FLAC, EP) Earache none Unknown

Tracklist

1 Inhuman Condition 5:40
2 Plains Of Insanity 4:47
3 Warhead 5:16
4 Provoked Accurser 4:52

Companies, etc.

  • Recorded At – Morrisound Studios

Notes

Track 3 is a Venom cover song.

Download taken via the artist's bandcamp page.

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
MOSH60CD Massacre Inhuman Condition ‎(CD, EP) Earache MOSH60CD Europe 1992
MOSH 60 T Massacre Inhuman Condition ‎(12", EP, TP, Promo, W/Lbl) Earache MOSH 60 T UK 1992
88561-1110-2 Massacre Inhuman Condition ‎(CD, EP) Relativity, Earache 88561-1110-2 US 1992
88561-1110-4 Massacre Inhuman Condition ‎(Cass, EP) Relativity, Earache 88561-1110-4 US 1992
MOSH60T Massacre Inhuman Condition ‎(12", EP) Earache MOSH60T UK 1992


Massacre - Inhuman Condition mp3 download
Performer: Massacre
Genre: Rock
Title: Inhuman Condition
Country: Europe
Released: 1992
Style: Death Metal
MP3 version ZIP size: 1315 mb
FLAC version RAR size: 1646 mb
Rating: 4.4
Votes: 422
Other Formats: AU MMF DTS AHX XM ADX MP2